Teamindeling Jeugd Seizoen 2018-2019

JO17-1   (4e klasse)
Mark Bekhuis Leiders: Fons Geerink
Kay Rolefes Tom Platenkamp
Maarten Lohuis Trainers: Fons Geerink
Christiaan Weultjes Tom Platenkamp
Hieke Pigge Kevin Withag (alleen do)
Cas Bekhuis Grensrechter: Frans oude Oosterik
Jelmer Paus
Ron Busscher
Thijs Niemeyer Training: Maandag 19..30 uur
Luuk Koopman Donderdag 19.00 uur
Collin Paus Thuiswedstrijd: Zaterdag 16.00 uur
Rick Schrage
Bram van der Wal
Sanne Broekman

 

JO15-1   (2e klasse)
Niels Niemeyer Leiders: Nick Lohuis
Martijn oude Nijeweme Manfred Paus
Lars Oosterik Trainers: Nick Lohuis
Thijs Waaijer Mart Leus
Ramon Lohuis Manfred Paus
Stijn Klokkers Mark Waaijer
Bart oude Oosterik  Grensrechter: Maurice Leus
Bart oude Hendriksman
Chris van der Wal Training: Maandag 19.00 uur
Ties Mensen Woensdag 19.00 uur
Ties Bekhuis
Thijn Paus Thuiswedstrijd: Zaterdag 13.45 uur
Thijs Olimulder
Stijn Broekman

 

JO13-1  (3e klasse)
Sem Zonder Leiders: Guus Mensen
Stef Olimulder Mark Waaijer
Cas Kuipers
Koen oude Nijeweme Trainers: Gert-Jan Gijsbers
Thijs Kole Maarten Lohuis
Kasper Lohuis Guus Mensen
Emiel Weultjes Wout Schonewille
Jens Boerrigter
Timo Braakhuis
Milan van der Wal Training: Dinsdag 18.30 uur
Thijmen Bels Donderdag 18.30 uur
Jelte Mensen Thuiswedstrijd:  Zaterdag 11.15 uur

 

JO11-1  (2e klasse)
Stijn Groothuis Leiders: Herald ter Groot
Twan Kamphuis Laurens oude Nijweme
Ticho Kleizen
Maties ter Groot Trainers: Herald ter Groot
Tygo ter Groot Mark Kienhuis
Twan Mensen Laurens oude Nijeweme
Valentijn Bernds Erik oude Elberink
Idse oude Nijeweme
Mick Boesschen-Hospers Training: Dinsdag 18.30 uur
Jorn Kienhuis Donderdag 18.30 uur
Milan oude Elberink Thuiswedstrijd: Zaterdag 10.00 uur

 

JO9-1G  (3e klasse)  Leiders: Clemens Kuiphuis
Sem Nijkamp Tom Kamphuis
Matthijs van de Bosch Daan Kienhuis
Lynn Mensen  Trainers: Dennis Hesselink
Mart Kamphuis Nick Withag
Wietske Maathuis Bram van der Wal
Thijmen Paus Christiaan Weultjes
Wessel Kuiphuis Training: Maandag 18.15 uur
Duuk Eijsink Woensdag 18.30 uur
Luuk Hesselink Thuiswedstrijd: Zaterdag 10.00 uur

 

JO8-1  (4e klasse)
Michael Kivietsboss Leiders: Dennis Hesselink
Ties Olthof Coen Koopman
Jip Nijkamp Trainers:  Dennis Hesselink
Scot Olimulder  Jelmer Paus
Guus Mensink  Coen Koopman
Stan Mollink
Sam Hesselink Training:  Woensdag 18.15 uur
Daan Rikhof Thuiswedstrijd: Zaterdag 9.00 uur




loading